PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20231222||wsj.com||[https://www.wsj.com/world/russia/putin-patrushev-plan-prigozhin-assassination-428d5ed8 How Putin’s Right-Hand Man Took Out Prigozhin: Nikolai Patrushev, a top ally of the Russian leader for decades, put in motion the assassination of the mutinous chief of the Wagner mercenary group]||[[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]] / [[PRIGOZHIN, YEVGENY]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]]
|-
|-
|20230110||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/569649-patrushev-ukraine-proxy-war/ ‘No place’ for independent Russia in Western mindset – Moscow / NATO's proxy war in Ukraine is being waged for profit and ambition, the secretary of the national security council has claimed]||[[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]]
|20230110||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/569649-patrushev-ukraine-proxy-war/ ‘No place’ for independent Russia in Western mindset – Moscow / NATO's proxy war in Ukraine is being waged for profit and ambition, the secretary of the national security council has claimed]||[[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]]

Latest revision as of 10:33, 28 December 2023