GRAHAM, LINDSEY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250620||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/trump-warns-lindsay-graham-mike-pompeo-watch-their-mouth-stoking-ukraine-war Trump Warns Lindsay Graham, Mike Pompeo To Watch Their "Mouth" In Stoking Ukraine War]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GRAHAM, LINDSEY]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240513||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/597480-israel-gaza-hamas-hiroshima/ US senator urges Israel to bomb Gaza like Hiroshima / Lindsey Graham tells West Jerusalem to do “whatever” it takes to annihilate Hamas]||[[GRAHAM, LINDSEY]] / [[IL-PS]] | |20240513||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/597480-israel-gaza-hamas-hiroshima/ US senator urges Israel to bomb Gaza like Hiroshima / Lindsey Graham tells West Jerusalem to do “whatever” it takes to annihilate Hamas]||[[GRAHAM, LINDSEY]] / [[IL-PS]] | ||