MSC: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250217||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612841-munich-conference-chairman-tears/ Munich conference chief sheds tears over ‘rules-based order’ (VIDEO) / Christoph Heusgen’s emotions have made him cut short his closing remarks at the event]||[[MSC]] / [[HEUSGEN, CHRISTOPH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20220210||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/548878-snub-munich-security-conference/ Russia says it won't attend Munich Security Conference - The German forum is ‘losing its inclusiveness and objectivity,’ the Foreign Ministry says]||[[RU]] / [[MSC]] | |20220210||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/548878-snub-munich-security-conference/ Russia says it won't attend Munich Security Conference - The German forum is ‘losing its inclusiveness and objectivity,’ the Foreign Ministry says]||[[RU]] / [[MSC]] | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 19 February 2025
Muenchner Sicherheitskonferenz (MSC)
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| KRUEGER, UWE | Herbert von Halem Verlag | Meinungsmacht: Der Einfluss von Eliten auf Leitmedien und Alpha-Journalisten - eine kritische Netzwerkanalyse | 2013 | 978-3-86962-070-1 | JOURNALISM / ATLANTIK-BRUECKE / MSC |
Resources
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20070210 | youtube.com | Putin's famous Munich Speech 2007 | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / MSC |