RU-NATO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250627||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620690-ukraine-us-nato-russia-putin/ Ukraine conflict settlement, future of US-Russia relations, NATO’s ‘lies’: Highlights from Putin’s Q&A / The Russian president spoke about a wide range of topics at the Eurasian Economic Union summit on Friday]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU-NATO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240913||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/603962-russian-experience-nato-weapons/ Russia ready to share knowledge of NATO weapons – minister / Western arms have failed to live up to their reputation, Deputy Defense Minister Aleksandr Fomin has said]||[[RU-NATO]] | |20240913||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/603962-russian-experience-nato-weapons/ Russia ready to share knowledge of NATO weapons – minister / Western arms have failed to live up to their reputation, Deputy Defense Minister Aleksandr Fomin has said]||[[RU-NATO]] | ||