US-IL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250206||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612303-us-trump-impeachment-attempt-gaza/ US lawmaker wants Trump impeached / The president’s proposal to take over Gaza amounts to ethnic cleansing, according to Democratic Representative Al Green]||[[GREEN, AL]] / [[US]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-IL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612220-netanyahu-gifts-pagers-trump/ Netanyahu gives Trump ‘Hezbollah pager’ – media / The US president has reportedly described Israel’s devastating sting on the militant group’s network as a “tremendous operation”]||[[NETANYAHU, BENJAMIN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-IL]] | |20250205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612220-netanyahu-gifts-pagers-trump/ Netanyahu gives Trump ‘Hezbollah pager’ – media / The US president has reportedly described Israel’s devastating sting on the militant group’s network as a “tremendous operation”]||[[NETANYAHU, BENJAMIN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-IL]] | ||