RU-DE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250608||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618794-us-germany-uk-ukraine/ Russians find new biggest enemy to replace US – survey / America has lost the top spot in the list for the first time in 13 years, according to a poll]||[[RU-DE]]
|-
|-
|20250529||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618324-germany-ukraine-taurus-kartapolov/ Russia prepared to strike Germany if Taurus missiles are used – senior MP / Ukraine cannot operate the long-range missile without German assistance, Andrey Kartapolov has said]||[[RU-DE]] / [[KARTAPOLOV, ANDREY]]
|20250529||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618324-germany-ukraine-taurus-kartapolov/ Russia prepared to strike Germany if Taurus missiles are used – senior MP / Ukraine cannot operate the long-range missile without German assistance, Andrey Kartapolov has said]||[[RU-DE]] / [[KARTAPOLOV, ANDREY]]

Revision as of 15:35, 9 June 2025

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20250608 rt.com Russians find new biggest enemy to replace US – survey / America has lost the top spot in the list for the first time in 13 years, according to a poll RU-DE
20250529 rt.com Russia prepared to strike Germany if Taurus missiles are used – senior MP / Ukraine cannot operate the long-range missile without German assistance, Andrey Kartapolov has said RU-DE / KARTAPOLOV, ANDREY
20250526 spiegel.de Nach Ankündigung von Friedrich Merz Kreml: Kreml kritisiert mögliche Aufhebung von Reichweitenbeschränkung bei Waffenlieferungen / Friedrich Merz teilt mit, dass Deutschland und seine Verbündeten die Reichweitenbeschränkungen für Waffenlieferungen an die Ukraine aufheben. Russland nennt das eine »ziemlich gefährliche Entscheidung«. RU-DE
20240827 spiegel.de Drohende Haftstrafe Russischer Zoll fasst Deutschen mit 13 Kilo Feingold im Wohnwagen / Im Schrank des Campers wurden die Fahnder fündig: Ein Deutscher ist an der russischen Grenze mit Gold im Wert von fast einer Million Euro erwischt worden. Der 58-Jährige steht vorerst unter Hausarrest. [RU-DE]]
20241122 zerohedge.com Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes' RU-PL / RU-DE / RU-FR / RU-GB / WARSAW / BERLIN / PARIS / LONDON
20240821 rt.com Germans lying about Nord Stream exchange – Moscow / Berlin has not shared information about the pipeline probe, the Russian Foreign Ministry has said NORD STREAM / RU-DE
20240728 rt.com Putin warns of reciprocal response to US missiles in Germany / The Russian president has accused the West of clinging to a Cold War mentality RU-DE
20240711 rt.com US plan to deploy missiles in Germany a ‘direct threat’ – Moscow / Washington’s announcement could revive the arms race and deal a blow to global stability, Ambassador Anatoly Antonov has said US-RU / RU-US / RU-DE / DE-RU / ANTONOV, ANATOLY
20240704 spiegel.de Geheimes Strategiepapier enthüllt / So manipulieren Moskaus Agenten die deutsche Debatte über den Ukrainekrieg - Neidkampagnen gegen ukrainische Flüchtlinge, bezahlte Demonstrationen in Europa: Der Kreml will nach SPIEGEL-Informationen im Westen gezielt Angst schüren – durch Propaganda. Eines der Zielländer: Deutschland. RU / RU-DE / DE-RU / PROPAGANDA
20240418 spiegel.de Ermittlungen des Generalbundesanwalts Russische Saboteure in Bayern verhaftet: Nach SPIEGEL-Informationen hat die Polizei in Bayreuth zwei mutmaßliche Spione festgenommen. Sie sollen im Auftrag Russlands US-Stützpunkte ausgespäht und Anschläge auf militärische Transportwege geplant haben. Im Visier: die deutsche Ukrainehilfe. DE / ESPIONAGE / RU-DE / DE-RU / US ARMY
20240306 rt.com German MP calls for attack on government buildings in Moscow / It’s necessary to strike the Russian Ministry of Defense and intelligence service, Roderich Kiesewetter has said KIESEWETTER, RODERICH / RU-DE / DE-RU
20240302 rt.com Leaked Crimean Bridge attack conversation is real – Berlin / A discussion between senior German military officers was intercepted, the nation’s defense ministry has confirmed DE-RU / RU-DE / BW / CRIMEA
20220912 rt.com Germany has ‘crossed red line’ – Russia / There will be no turning back after Berlin supplied arms to kill Russians, Moscow’s envoy says RU-DE
20211222 rt.com Russia tired of smug lectures from Germany – Lavrov LAVROV, SERGEY / RU-DE
20210526 spiegel.de Zivilgesellschaft im Visier Russland stuft drei deutsche NGOs als »unerwünscht« ein RU-DE
20210205 spiegel.de Streit über den Fall Nawalny Russland weist drei EU-Diplomaten aus RU-EU / RU-DE / RU-PL / RU-SE
20200922 spiegel.de Russischer Botschafter zum Fall Nawalny "Wir können Ultimaten und Drohungen mit Sanktionen nicht hinnehmen" NAVALNY, ALEXEI / RU-DE
20200515 spiegel.de Außenminister Lawrow Russland weist Merkels Hacker-Vorwurf zurück LAVROV, SERGEY / ATTRIBUTION / RU-DE / MERKEL, ANGELA

Video