RU-DE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250608||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618794-us-germany-uk-ukraine/ Russians find new biggest enemy to replace US – survey / America has lost the top spot in the list for the first time in 13 years, according to a poll]||[[RU-DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250529||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618324-germany-ukraine-taurus-kartapolov/ Russia prepared to strike Germany if Taurus missiles are used – senior MP / Ukraine cannot operate the long-range missile without German assistance, Andrey Kartapolov has said]||[[RU-DE]] / [[KARTAPOLOV, ANDREY]] | |20250529||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618324-germany-ukraine-taurus-kartapolov/ Russia prepared to strike Germany if Taurus missiles are used – senior MP / Ukraine cannot operate the long-range missile without German assistance, Andrey Kartapolov has said]||[[RU-DE]] / [[KARTAPOLOV, ANDREY]] | ||