CARLSON, TUCKER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250617||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619510-trump-carlson-iran-kooky/ Trump calls Tucker Carlson ‘kooky’ over Israel-Iran position / The conservative talk show host has been criticizing “warmongers” who advocate US involvement in the hostilities]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CARLSON, TUCKER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250614||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619256-carlson-blasts-trump-israel/ Tucker Carlson blasts Trump over Iran attack / The US is “complicit” in Israel’s strikes on its archrival’s nuclear sites, according to the journalist]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] | |20250614||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619256-carlson-blasts-trump-israel/ Tucker Carlson blasts Trump over Iran attack / The US is “complicit” in Israel’s strikes on its archrival’s nuclear sites, according to the journalist]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] | ||