DE-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250922||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/625074-german-army-wounded-conflict-russia/ German Army reveals expected losses from conflict with Russia / Officials in Berlin have repeatedly spoken about the need to prepare for a war, while Moscow has denied any aggressive intentions]||[[DE-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250714||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/621488-kremlin-germany-dangerous-again/ Germany becoming dangerous again – Kremlin / German forces are ready to take lethal action against Russian troops, Defense Minister Boris Pistorius has suggested]||[[DE-RU]] | |20250714||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/621488-kremlin-germany-dangerous-again/ Germany becoming dangerous again – Kremlin / German forces are ready to take lethal action against Russian troops, Defense Minister Boris Pistorius has suggested]||[[DE-RU]] | ||