UA-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/news/china/diplomacy/article/3322076/ukraine-russia-land-swap-security-guarantees-largely-agreed-trump-says-after-putin-summit?module=top_story&pgtype=homepage Ukraine-Russia land swap ‘largely agreed’, Trump says after Putin summit / US president accuses his predecessor of uniting ‘natural enemies’ China and Russia]||[[UA-RU]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CN-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250812||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/622813-false-flag-kharkov-mod/ Kiev planning false-flag attack ahead of Trump-Putin summit – MOD (FULL TEXT) / Russia’s Defense Ministry says Kiev is preparing a provocation in Kharkov Region to frame Russian forces and disrupt the August 15 negotiations]||[[RU-UA]] / [[UA-RU]] | |20250812||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/622813-false-flag-kharkov-mod/ Kiev planning false-flag attack ahead of Trump-Putin summit – MOD (FULL TEXT) / Russia’s Defense Ministry says Kiev is preparing a provocation in Kharkov Region to frame Russian forces and disrupt the August 15 negotiations]||[[RU-UA]] / [[UA-RU]] | ||