EU-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251124||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-verhandlungen-natuerlich-spiegelt-dieser-plan-vor-allem-russlands-interessen-wider-a-00d0d149-4d9f-40f2-9ec9-7e16dce3e26d Sicherheitsexperte Galeotti über Ukraineverhandlungen / »Ich bin nicht sicher, ob die Europäer den Friedensprozess sabotieren wollen« - Ist Donald Trumps Ukraineplan in Wahrheit nur eine Wunschliste des Kreml? Russlandkenner Mark Galeotti widerspricht vehement. Vom Gegenvorschlag der Europäer hält er wiederum wenig.]||[[GALEOTTI, MARK]] / [[EU-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251020||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/626706-eu-gas-transit-ban/ EU bans transit of Russian gas / Restrictions on new deals will come into force in 2026, with a transition period set for existing contracts, the bloc has said]||[[EU-RU]] | |20251020||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/626706-eu-gas-transit-ban/ EU bans transit of Russian gas / Restrictions on new deals will come into force in 2026, with a transition period set for existing contracts, the bloc has said]||[[EU-RU]] | ||