DE-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251024||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/626904-germany-hundred-billion-russian-assets/ Germany facing €100bn hit if Russian assets tapped – media / The EU is considering a plan to use Moscow’s frozen funds to back a €140 billion ‘reparation loan’ for Ukraine]||[[DE-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251024||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/626904-germany-hundred-billion-russian-assets/ Germany facing €100bn hit if Russian assets tapped – media / The EU is considering a plan to use Moscow’s frozen funds to back a €140 billion ‘reparation loan’ for Ukraine]||[[DE-RU]] | |20251024||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/626904-germany-hundred-billion-russian-assets/ Germany facing €100bn hit if Russian assets tapped – media / The EU is considering a plan to use Moscow’s frozen funds to back a €140 billion ‘reparation loan’ for Ukraine]||[[DE-RU]] | ||