GREENWALD, GLENN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130718||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/snowden-leaks-guardian-greenwald-264/ ‘Snowden won’t disclose more docs, I have thousands’ – Greenwald]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130715||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/world/nsa-spying-scandal-focus-on-edward-snowden-by-us-media-a-911185.html Snowden Backlash: US Media Get Personal]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[PINCUS, WALTER]] | |20130715||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/world/nsa-spying-scandal-focus-on-edward-snowden-by-us-media-a-911185.html Snowden Backlash: US Media Get Personal]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[PINCUS, WALTER]] | ||
Revision as of 06:19, 19 July 2013
Articles
Videos
| Date | Source | TItle | Tags |
| 20130612 | foxnews via youtube | Republican congressman calls for prosecution of Glenn Greenwald | GREENWALD, GLENN / KING, PETER |