GREENWALD, GLENN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20130719||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/nsa-skandal-snowden-vertrauter-greenwald-kuendigt-neue-enthuellungen-an-a-911959.html NSA-Spionageskandal: Snowden-Partner Greenwald kündigt neue Enthüllungen an]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] | |20130719||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/nsa-skandal-snowden-vertrauter-greenwald-kuendigt-neue-enthuellungen-an-a-911959.html NSA-Spionageskandal: Snowden-Partner Greenwald kündigt neue Enthüllungen an]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] | ||
|- | |||
|20130718||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/books/2013/jul/18/edward-snowden-nsa-surveillance-revelations-book Edward Snowden new revelations to feature in book about US whistleblower: Journalist Glenn Greenwald will include new insights into NSA surveillance programme in unnamed book due in US in March]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130718||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/snowden-leaks-guardian-greenwald-264/ ‘Snowden won’t disclose more docs, I have thousands’ – Greenwald]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] | |20130718||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/snowden-leaks-guardian-greenwald-264/ ‘Snowden won’t disclose more docs, I have thousands’ – Greenwald]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 21 July 2013
Articles
Videos
| Date | Source | TItle | Tags |
| 20130612 | foxnews via youtube | Republican congressman calls for prosecution of Glenn Greenwald | GREENWALD, GLENN / KING, PETER |