GREENWALD, GLENN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130818||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/aug/18/glenn-greenwald-guardian-partner-detained-heathrow Glenn Greenwald's partner detained at Heathrow airport for nine hours - David Miranda, partner of Guardian interviewer of whistleblower Edward Snowden, questioned under Terrorism Act]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[MIRANDA, DAVID]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130813||petermaas.com||[http://www.petermaass.com/blog/the_snowden_interview/ The Snowden Interview]||[[MAAS, PETER]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[POITRAS, LAURA]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] | |20130813||petermaas.com||[http://www.petermaass.com/blog/the_snowden_interview/ The Snowden Interview]||[[MAAS, PETER]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[POITRAS, LAURA]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 18 August 2013
Articles
Videos
| Date | Source | TItle | Tags |
| 20130612 | foxnews via youtube | Republican congressman calls for prosecution of Glenn Greenwald | GREENWALD, GLENN / KING, PETER |