UN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131027||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/politik/ausland/spionage-affaere-merkel-und-rousseff-bereiten-un-resolution-gegen-amerika-vor-12636077.html Spionage-Affäre: Merkel und Rousseff bereiten UN-Resolution gegen Amerika vor]||[[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[ROUSSEFF, DILMA]] / [[UN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131020||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/middleeast/2013/10/gcc-backs-saudi-arabia-rejection-un-seat-2013102022651363292.html GCC backs Saudi Arabia rejection of UN seat - Group's head praises Saudi stance, while Qatar backs neighbour's reasons for turning down place on Security Council.]||[[UN]] / [[SA]] / [[QA]] | |20131020||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/middleeast/2013/10/gcc-backs-saudi-arabia-rejection-un-seat-2013102022651363292.html GCC backs Saudi Arabia rejection of UN seat - Group's head praises Saudi stance, while Qatar backs neighbour's reasons for turning down place on Security Council.]||[[UN]] / [[SA]] / [[QA]] | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 3 November 2013
United Nations