ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-erdogan-laesst-youtube-sperren-a-961163.html Neue Video-Leaks: Erdogan lässt YouTube sperren]||[[TR]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[SY]] / [[YOUTUBE]] / [[CENSORSHIP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-erdogan-soll-sex-video-in-auftrag-gegeben-haben-a-961103.html Wahlkampf in der Türkei: Erdogan soll Sexvideo in Auftrag gegeben haben]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[KOMPROMAT]] / [[BAYKAL, DENIZ]] | |20140327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-erdogan-soll-sex-video-in-auftrag-gegeben-haben-a-961103.html Wahlkampf in der Türkei: Erdogan soll Sexvideo in Auftrag gegeben haben]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[KOMPROMAT]] / [[BAYKAL, DENIZ]] | ||
Revision as of 06:43, 28 March 2014
Articles
2014
2013
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |