ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140330||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/wahlen-in-der-tuerkei-erdogan-laesst-sich-sich-abstimmen-a-961522.html Kommunalwahlen in der Türkei: Erdogan lässt über sich abstimmen]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140328||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/turkey-syria-phone-leak-861/ YouTube ban: How Turkish officials conspired to stage Syria attack to provoke war]||[[TR]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[DAVUTOGLU, AHMET]] / [[FIDAN, HAKAN]] / [[SINIRLIOGLU, FERIDUN]] / [[GUELER, YASAR]] | |20140328||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/turkey-syria-phone-leak-861/ YouTube ban: How Turkish officials conspired to stage Syria attack to provoke war]||[[TR]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[DAVUTOGLU, AHMET]] / [[FIDAN, HAKAN]] / [[SINIRLIOGLU, FERIDUN]] / [[GUELER, YASAR]] | ||
Revision as of 13:07, 30 March 2014
Articles
2014
2013
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |