BIOMETRICS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20141119||rt.com||[http://rt.com/politics/206899-russia-fingerprinting-biometric-database/ Bill to have all Russians fingerprinted and DNA profiled submitted to parliament]||[[KHUDYAKOV, ROMAN]] / [[BIOMETRICS]]
|-
|-
|20141118||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/digital/datenschutz/2014-11/bnd-gesichtserkennung-biometrie Geheimdienst: BND möchte sich vor Gesichtserkennung schützen]||[[BND]] / [[BIOMETRICS]]
|20141118||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/digital/datenschutz/2014-11/bnd-gesichtserkennung-biometrie Geheimdienst: BND möchte sich vor Gesichtserkennung schützen]||[[BND]] / [[BIOMETRICS]]

Revision as of 05:33, 24 November 2014