AL QAEDA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150314||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/cia-in-afghanistan-million-dollar-fuer-al-qaida-a-1023581.html Afghanistan: Wie eine CIA-Million bei al-Qaida landete]||[[AF]] / [[KARZAI, HAMID]] / [[CIA]] / [[AL QAEDA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150204||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/politik/ausland/2015-02/al-kaida-saudi-arabien-finanzierung-vorwuerfe Terrorfinanzierung: Saudische Herrscher sollen Al-Kaida gesponsert haben]||[[SA]] / [[AL QAEDA]] / [[MOUSSAOUI, ZACARIAS]] | |20150204||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/politik/ausland/2015-02/al-kaida-saudi-arabien-finanzierung-vorwuerfe Terrorfinanzierung: Saudische Herrscher sollen Al-Kaida gesponsert haben]||[[SA]] / [[AL QAEDA]] / [[MOUSSAOUI, ZACARIAS]] | ||
Revision as of 19:10, 14 March 2015
Articles
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150314 | spiegel.de | Afghanistan: Wie eine CIA-Million bei al-Qaida landete | AF / KARZAI, HAMID / CIA / AL QAEDA |
| 20150204 | zeit.de | Terrorfinanzierung: Saudische Herrscher sollen Al-Kaida gesponsert haben | SA / AL QAEDA / MOUSSAOUI, ZACARIAS |
| 20150120 | dailymail.co.uk | Al Qaeda's YouTube guide for jihadists: Security chiefs spooked over terror video that proves extremists are using leaks from US spy Edward Snowden to evade justice | AL QAEDA / PROPAGANDA |
| 20150109 | firstlook.org/theintercept | Al Qaeda Source: AQAP Directed Paris Attack | FR 20150107 / AL QAEDA / AQAP / FR |
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20111021 | focus.de | Haftpflicht-Police: Ergo versicherte El-Kaida-Terroristen | ERGO / AL QAEDA |
2004
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20040507 | cryptome.org | Missing Bin Laden Documents on Illegal Videotaping | AL-FADL, JAMAL AHMED / BIN LADEN, OSAMA / AL QAEDA |
2002
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20020620 | CHOSSUDOVSKY, MICHEL/globalresearch.ca | Political Deception: The Missing Link behind 9-11 | US 20010911 / AHMED, MAHMOUD / ISI / GRAHAM, BOB / GOSS, PORTER / AL QAEDA / CIA / BIN LADEN, OSAMA / ATTA, MOHAMMED / SHEIKH, AHMAD UMAR / MUSHARAF, PERVEZ / KYL, JOHN / LODHI, MALEEHA / ARMITAGE, RICHARD / POWELL, COLIN / BIDEN, JOSEPH / RICE, CONDOLEEZZA / GOSS, PORTER / TENET, GEORGE |