TH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20000925||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-17436547.html AFFÄREN: Erkenntnis beim Bier]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[KOENIG, BERND]] / [[KOHL, HELMUT]] / [[HOLTHOFF-PFOERTNER, STEPHAN]] / [[TH]] / [[SELTER, WALTER]] | |20000925||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-17436547.html AFFÄREN: Erkenntnis beim Bier]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[KOENIG, BERND]] / [[KOHL, HELMUT]] / [[HOLTHOFF-PFOERTNER, STEPHAN]] / [[TH]] / [[SELTER, WALTER]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= Books = | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Author||Publisher||Title||Year||ISBN||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|[[ABUZA, ZACHARY]]||CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform||The Ongoing Insurgency in Southern Thailand: Trends in Violence, Counterinsurgency Operations, and the Impact of National Politics: Institute for ... Studies, Strategic Perspectives, No. 6||2012||978-1478199441||[[TH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:55, 21 August 2015
Thailand
Sources
Articles
2015
2014
2013
2012
2000
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20000925 | spiegel.de | AFFÄREN: Erkenntnis beim Bier | POFALLA, RONALD / KOENIG, BERND / KOHL, HELMUT / HOLTHOFF-PFOERTNER, STEPHAN / TH / SELTER, WALTER |
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| ABUZA, ZACHARY | CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform | The Ongoing Insurgency in Southern Thailand: Trends in Violence, Counterinsurgency Operations, and the Impact of National Politics: Institute for ... Studies, Strategic Perspectives, No. 6 | 2012 | 978-1478199441 | TH |