BALTIC SEA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160430||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/341495-russian-borders-defense-baltics/ ‘Stay away from Russian borders or keep transponders on’: Russian MoD on US spy planes in Baltics]||[[RU-US]] / [[BALTIC SEA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160417||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/339919-us-protests-jet-interception/ ‘Erratic & aggressive’: Pentagon protests Russian interception of US spy plane]||[[BALTIC SEA]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] | |20160417||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/339919-us-protests-jet-interception/ ‘Erratic & aggressive’: Pentagon protests Russian interception of US spy plane]||[[BALTIC SEA]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] | ||
Revision as of 05:31, 1 May 2016
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20160430 | rt.com | ‘Stay away from Russian borders or keep transponders on’: Russian MoD on US spy planes in Baltics | RU-US / BALTIC SEA |
| 20160417 | rt.com | ‘Erratic & aggressive’: Pentagon protests Russian interception of US spy plane | BALTIC SEA / US / RU |