STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170114||independent.co.uk||[http://www.independent.co.uk/news/world/americas/donald-trump-russia-dossier-file-investigation-hacking-christopher-steele-mi6-a7526901.html Former MI6 agent Christopher Steele's frustration as FBI sat on Donald Trump Russia file for months - Exclusive: Steele was so concerned by revelations he worked without payment after Trump's election victory in November]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]]
|-
|-
|20170112||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/us-usa-trump-steele-idUSKBN14W0HN Former MI-6 spy known to U.S. agencies is author of reports on Trump in Russia]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]]
|20170112||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/us-usa-trump-steele-idUSKBN14W0HN Former MI-6 spy known to U.S. agencies is author of reports on Trump in Russia]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]]

Revision as of 15:46, 14 January 2017