SESSIONS, JEFF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170302||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/jeff-sessions-us-justizminister-verschwieg-kontakte-zu-russland-a-1136959.html Jeff Sessions Trumps Justizminister verschwieg Kontakte zu Russland]||[[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|20161204||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/cannabis-in-den-usa-der-neue-goldrausch-a-1123705.html Cannabis in den USA Der neue Goldrausch]||[[CANNABIS]] / [[MARIHUANA]] / [[SESSIONS, JEFF]]
|20161204||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/cannabis-in-den-usa-der-neue-goldrausch-a-1123705.html Cannabis in den USA Der neue Goldrausch]||[[CANNABIS]] / [[MARIHUANA]] / [[SESSIONS, JEFF]]

Revision as of 16:11, 2 March 2017