SESSIONS, JEFF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170302||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/379172-sessions-contacts-russian-embassy/ Russian Embassy brushes aside Sessions contact allegation]||[[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|20170302||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/jeff-sessions-us-justizminister-verschwieg-kontakte-zu-russland-a-1136959.html Jeff Sessions Trumps Justizminister verschwieg Kontakte zu Russland]||[[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[RU]]
|20170302||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/jeff-sessions-us-justizminister-verschwieg-kontakte-zu-russland-a-1136959.html Jeff Sessions Trumps Justizminister verschwieg Kontakte zu Russland]||[[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[RU]]

Revision as of 20:05, 3 March 2017