STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170307||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2017/03/07/europe/trump-russia-dossier-author-christopher-steele/index.html Trump Russia dossier author Christopher Steele speaks out]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]]
|-
|-
|20170210||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2017/02/10/politics/russia-dossier-update/index.html U.S. Investigators Corrobate Some Aspects of Russia Dossier]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20170210||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2017/02/10/politics/russia-dossier-update/index.html U.S. Investigators Corrobate Some Aspects of Russia Dossier]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]

Revision as of 20:06, 7 March 2017