MANAFORT, PAUL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170328||wnyc.org||[http://www.wnyc.org/story/paul-manaforts-puzzling-new-york-real-estate-purchases/ Paul Manafort's Puzzling New York Real Estate Purchases]||[[MANAFORT, PAUL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20161201||politico.com||[http://www.politico.com/story/2016/12/russia-ukraine-trump-manafort-232101 Russia accuses Ukraine of sabotaging Trump: A Foreign Ministry official says Ukrainian officials hampered Trump by targeting Manafort.]||[[MANAFORT, PAUL]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[UA]] / [[RU]] | |20161201||politico.com||[http://www.politico.com/story/2016/12/russia-ukraine-trump-manafort-232101 Russia accuses Ukraine of sabotaging Trump: A Foreign Ministry official says Ukrainian officials hampered Trump by targeting Manafort.]||[[MANAFORT, PAUL]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[UA]] / [[RU]] | ||
Revision as of 18:36, 29 March 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170328 | wnyc.org | Paul Manafort's Puzzling New York Real Estate Purchases | MANAFORT, PAUL |
| 20161201 | politico.com | Russia accuses Ukraine of sabotaging Trump: A Foreign Ministry official says Ukrainian officials hampered Trump by targeting Manafort. | MANAFORT, PAUL / TRUMP, DONALD / UA / RU |
| 20160816 | spiegel.de | Enthüllungen über Chefberater: Trumps geheime Russland-Connection | TRUMP, DONALD / MANAFORT, PAUL / RU |