MANAFORT, PAUL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170328||wnyc.org||[http://www.wnyc.org/story/paul-manaforts-puzzling-new-york-real-estate-purchases/ Paul Manafort's Puzzling New York Real Estate Purchases]||[[MANAFORT, PAUL]]
|-
|-
|20161201||politico.com||[http://www.politico.com/story/2016/12/russia-ukraine-trump-manafort-232101 Russia accuses Ukraine of sabotaging Trump: A Foreign Ministry official says Ukrainian officials hampered Trump by targeting Manafort.]||[[MANAFORT, PAUL]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[UA]] / [[RU]]
|20161201||politico.com||[http://www.politico.com/story/2016/12/russia-ukraine-trump-manafort-232101 Russia accuses Ukraine of sabotaging Trump: A Foreign Ministry official says Ukrainian officials hampered Trump by targeting Manafort.]||[[MANAFORT, PAUL]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[UA]] / [[RU]]

Revision as of 18:36, 29 March 2017