EXXON: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170328||dailycaller.com||[http://dailycaller.com/2017/03/28/exxon-urges-trump-to-stay-in-paris-climate-agreement/ Exxon Urges Trump To Stay In Paris Climate Agreement]||[[EXXON]] / [[CLIMATE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GAS]]
|-
|-
|20161018||businessinsider.de||[http://www.businessinsider.de/russian-sanctions-have-cost-exxon-over-1-billion-2016-10 Russian sanctions have cost Exxon over $1 billion]||[[EXXON]] / [[RU]]
|20161018||businessinsider.de||[http://www.businessinsider.de/russian-sanctions-have-cost-exxon-over-1-billion-2016-10 Russian sanctions have cost Exxon over $1 billion]||[[EXXON]] / [[RU]]

Latest revision as of 18:38, 29 March 2017