EXXON: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170328||dailycaller.com||[http://dailycaller.com/2017/03/28/exxon-urges-trump-to-stay-in-paris-climate-agreement/ Exxon Urges Trump To Stay In Paris Climate Agreement]||[[EXXON]] / [[CLIMATE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GAS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20161018||businessinsider.de||[http://www.businessinsider.de/russian-sanctions-have-cost-exxon-over-1-billion-2016-10 Russian sanctions have cost Exxon over $1 billion]||[[EXXON]] / [[RU]] | |20161018||businessinsider.de||[http://www.businessinsider.de/russian-sanctions-have-cost-exxon-over-1-billion-2016-10 Russian sanctions have cost Exxon over $1 billion]||[[EXXON]] / [[RU]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:38, 29 March 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170328 | dailycaller.com | Exxon Urges Trump To Stay In Paris Climate Agreement | EXXON / CLIMATE / TRUMP, DONALD / GAS |
| 20161018 | businessinsider.de | Russian sanctions have cost Exxon over $1 billion | EXXON / RU |
| 20160916 | spiegel.de | Prüfung der Bilanz Star-Staatsanwalt ermittelt gegen Exxon | EXXON |
| 20160323 | spiegel.de | "Moralisch verwerflich": Öldynastie Rockefeller trennt sich von Exxon | ROCKEFELLER / EXXON |