STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20171224||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-24/wife-fusion-gps-founder-admits-her-husband-was-behind-fake-russiagate-story Wife Of Fusion GPS Founder Admits Her Husband Was Behind Fake "RussiaGate" Story]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[JACOBY, MARY]] / [[SIMPSON, GLENN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170330||vanityfair.com||[http://www.vanityfair.com/news/2017/03/how-the-explosive-russian-dossier-was-compiled-christopher-steele How Ex-Spy Christopher Steele Compiled His Explosive Trump-Russia Dossier]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20170330||vanityfair.com||[http://www.vanityfair.com/news/2017/03/how-the-explosive-russian-dossier-was-compiled-christopher-steele How Ex-Spy Christopher Steele Compiled His Explosive Trump-Russia Dossier]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||