ROHRABACHER, DANA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20171225||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-25/julian-assange-twitter-account-mysteriously-goes-dark-days-after-seth-rich-hint Assange's Twitter Account Mysteriously Deleted, Reappears Hours Later Under Strange Circumstances]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[US NAVY]] / [[JOHNSON, CHARLES]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[KELLY, JOHN]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20171210||wnd.com||[http://www.wnd.com/2017/12/cia-veterans-spooks-know-names-of-dnc-leakers/ CIA veterans: Spooks know names of DNC leakers - 'WikiLeaks can't protect their sources – we have too many ways to uncover those sources']||[[DNC]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[RUSTMANN, FRED]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20171210||wnd.com||[http://www.wnd.com/2017/12/cia-veterans-spooks-know-names-of-dnc-leakers/ CIA veterans: Spooks know names of DNC leakers - 'WikiLeaks can't protect their sources – we have too many ways to uncover those sources']||[[DNC]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[RUSTMANN, FRED]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||