PAGE, CARTER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-30/disinformation-dossier On Disinformation & The Dossier]||[[DISINFORMATION]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]]
|-
|-
|20171230||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/12/30/us/politics/how-fbi-russia-investigation-began-george-papadopoulos.html How the Russia Inquiry Began: A Campaign Aide, Drinks and Talk of Political Dirt]||[[PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE]] / [[MIFSUD, JOSEPH]] / [[RU]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CLOVIS, SAM]] / [[POLONSKAYA, OLGA]] / [[TIMOFEEV, IVAN]] / [[VALDAI DISCUSSION CLUB]] / [[IVANOV, IGOR S.]] / [[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[MILLER, STEPHEN]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]]
|20171230||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/12/30/us/politics/how-fbi-russia-investigation-began-george-papadopoulos.html How the Russia Inquiry Began: A Campaign Aide, Drinks and Talk of Political Dirt]||[[PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE]] / [[MIFSUD, JOSEPH]] / [[RU]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CLOVIS, SAM]] / [[POLONSKAYA, OLGA]] / [[TIMOFEEV, IVAN]] / [[VALDAI DISCUSSION CLUB]] / [[IVANOV, IGOR S.]] / [[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[MILLER, STEPHEN]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]]

Revision as of 05:48, 31 January 2018