FUSION GPS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-30/second-trump-dossier-emerges-one-day-after-fisa-memo-vote Second "Trump Dossier" Emerges One Day After FISA Memo Vote]||[[SHEARER, CODY]] / [[FSB]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20180130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-30/disinformation-dossier On Disinformation & The Dossier]||[[DISINFORMATION]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]]
|20180130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-30/disinformation-dossier On Disinformation & The Dossier]||[[DISINFORMATION]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]]

Revision as of 05:55, 31 January 2018