PAGE, CARTER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180608||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-07/pre-dossier-carter-page-russian-spy-or-fbi-honor-scout Pre-Dossier Carter Page: Russian Spy ... or FBI Honor Scout?]||[[PAGE, CARTER]]
|-
|-
|20180519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-19/fbi-spy-op-exposed-trump-campaign-infiltrated-longtime-cia-and-mi6-asset FBI Spy-Op Exposed, Trump Campaign Infiltrated By Longtime CIA And MI6 Asset]||[[HALPER, STEFAN]] / [[CIA]] / [[MI6]] / [[PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20180519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-19/fbi-spy-op-exposed-trump-campaign-infiltrated-longtime-cia-and-mi6-asset FBI Spy-Op Exposed, Trump Campaign Infiltrated By Longtime CIA And MI6 Asset]||[[HALPER, STEFAN]] / [[CIA]] / [[MI6]] / [[PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]

Revision as of 08:00, 9 June 2018