VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180625||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-25/bait-and-switch-trump-tower-meeting-may-have-been-russian-trick "Bait And Switch": Trump Tower Meeting May Have Been A Russian Trick]||[[VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD JR.]] / [[GOLDSTONE, ROB]]
|-
|-
|20170721||tageschau.de||[http://faktenfinder.tagesschau.de/ausland/trump-russland-121.html Trump-Russland-Affäre Ein umsichtig arrangiertes Treffen?]||[[TRUMP, DONALD JR.]] / [[VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[MANAFORT, PAUL]] / [[KUSHNER, JARED]] / [[GOLDSTONE, ROB]] / [[KAVELADZE, IKE]] / [[AGALAROV, ARAS]] / [[ACHMETSCHIN, RINAT]]
|20170721||tageschau.de||[http://faktenfinder.tagesschau.de/ausland/trump-russland-121.html Trump-Russland-Affäre Ein umsichtig arrangiertes Treffen?]||[[TRUMP, DONALD JR.]] / [[VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[MANAFORT, PAUL]] / [[KUSHNER, JARED]] / [[GOLDSTONE, ROB]] / [[KAVELADZE, IKE]] / [[AGALAROV, ARAS]] / [[ACHMETSCHIN, RINAT]]

Revision as of 06:12, 26 June 2018