FISA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180722||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-22/hoax-beginning-page-fisa-application-exposes-flimsy-underpinnings-fbi-witch-hunt Carter Page FISA Application Exposes Flimsy Underpinnings Of FBI "Witch Hunt"]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[FISA]] / [[FBI]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]]
|-
|-
|20180203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-03/cia-fbi-agents-respond-nunes-memo CIA, FBI Agents Respond To Nunes' Memo]||[[FISA]] / [[NUNES, DEVIN]] / [[CIA]] / [[FBI]] / [[MCGOVERN, RAY]]
|20180203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-03/cia-fbi-agents-respond-nunes-memo CIA, FBI Agents Respond To Nunes' Memo]||[[FISA]] / [[NUNES, DEVIN]] / [[CIA]] / [[FBI]] / [[MCGOVERN, RAY]]

Revision as of 20:09, 22 July 2018