PAGE, CARTER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180722||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-21/agent-foreign-power-historic-first-doj-releases-carter-page-fisa-application "Agent Of A Foreign Power": In Historic First, DOJ Releases Carter Page FISA Application]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180722||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-22/hoax-beginning-page-fisa-application-exposes-flimsy-underpinnings-fbi-witch-hunt Carter Page FISA Application Exposes Flimsy Underpinnings Of FBI "Witch Hunt"]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[FISA]] / [[FBI]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20180722||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-22/hoax-beginning-page-fisa-application-exposes-flimsy-underpinnings-fbi-witch-hunt Carter Page FISA Application Exposes Flimsy Underpinnings Of FBI "Witch Hunt"]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[FISA]] / [[FBI]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||