STONE, ROGER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180814||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/435963-roger-stone-space-force/ Roger Stone posts ‘Space Force’ image with swastikas to Instagram… to support Trump]||[[STONE, ROGER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180809||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-08-09/mueller-subpoena-roger-stones-alleged-backchannel-wikileaks-msnbc Mueller To Subpoena Roger Stone's Alleged "Backchannel" To WikiLeaks: MSNBC]||[[FBI]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[CREDICO, RANDY]] / [[STONE, ROGER]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] | |20180809||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-08-09/mueller-subpoena-roger-stones-alleged-backchannel-wikileaks-msnbc Mueller To Subpoena Roger Stone's Alleged "Backchannel" To WikiLeaks: MSNBC]||[[FBI]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[CREDICO, RANDY]] / [[STONE, ROGER]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] | ||