BREXIT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20181130||opendemocracy.net||[https://www.opendemocracy.net/uk/brexitinc/james-cusick/theresa-may-spokesman-sparks-fresh-suspicion-of-british-spying-on-eu-offic Theresa May spokesman sparks fresh suspicion of British ‘spying’ on EU officials]||[[GCHQ]] / [[EU]] / [[BREXIT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20181125||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/444820-eu-approve-brexit-deal/ EU leaders endorse contentious Brexit deal at emergency summit]||[[BREXIT]] | |20181125||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/444820-eu-approve-brexit-deal/ EU leaders endorse contentious Brexit deal at emergency summit]||[[BREXIT]] | ||