BREXIT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20181204||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/brexit-debatte-schwere-abstimmungsniederlage-fuer-theresa-may-im-unterhaus-a-1241975.html Brexit-Debatte Schwere Abstimmungsniederlage für May im Unterhaus]||[[BREXIT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20181130||opendemocracy.net||[https://www.opendemocracy.net/uk/brexitinc/james-cusick/theresa-may-spokesman-sparks-fresh-suspicion-of-british-spying-on-eu-offic Theresa May spokesman sparks fresh suspicion of British ‘spying’ on EU officials]||[[GCHQ]] / [[EU]] / [[BREXIT]] | |20181130||opendemocracy.net||[https://www.opendemocracy.net/uk/brexitinc/james-cusick/theresa-may-spokesman-sparks-fresh-suspicion-of-british-spying-on-eu-offic Theresa May spokesman sparks fresh suspicion of British ‘spying’ on EU officials]||[[GCHQ]] / [[EU]] / [[BREXIT]] | ||