STONE, ROGER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20181202||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2018/dec/02/roger-stone-pardon-donald-trump-manafort-cohen-robert-mueller-adam-schiff Roger Stone 'has not discussed' pardon with Donald Trump]||[[STONE, ROGER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20181128||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2018/nov/28/ted-malloch-wikileaks-information-trump-campaign-mueller-investigation Trump adviser sought WikiLeaks emails via Farage ally, Mueller document alleges]||[[MALLOCH, TED]] / [[FBI]] / [[STONE, ROGER]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] | |20181128||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2018/nov/28/ted-malloch-wikileaks-information-trump-campaign-mueller-investigation Trump adviser sought WikiLeaks emails via Farage ally, Mueller document alleges]||[[MALLOCH, TED]] / [[FBI]] / [[STONE, ROGER]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] | ||