VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190108||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-01-08/trump-hating-russian-lawyer-trump-tower-meeting-charged-money-laundering-case Russian Lawyer From Trump Tower Meeting Charged In Money Laundering Case]||[[VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA]]
|-
|-
|20180625||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-25/bait-and-switch-trump-tower-meeting-may-have-been-russian-trick "Bait And Switch": Trump Tower Meeting May Have Been A Russian Trick]||[[VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD JR.]] / [[GOLDSTONE, ROB]]
|20180625||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-25/bait-and-switch-trump-tower-meeting-may-have-been-russian-trick "Bait And Switch": Trump Tower Meeting May Have Been A Russian Trick]||[[VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD JR.]] / [[GOLDSTONE, ROB]]

Latest revision as of 04:00, 9 January 2019