SAUDI ARAMCO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-02-03/saudi-heir-and-aramco-despair-motive-khashoggi-killing Saudi Heir And Aramco Despair – A Motive For Khashoggi Killing]||[[SAUDI ARAMCO]] / [[KHASHOGGI, JAMAL]] / [[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]]
|-
|-
|20171105||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/saudi-aramco-donald-trump-wirbt-fuer-boersenplatz-new-york-a-1176533.html Größter Börsengang der Welt Trump will Ölkonzern Saudi Aramco nach New York locken]||[[SA]] / [[SAUDI ARAMCO]] / [[US]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20171105||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/saudi-aramco-donald-trump-wirbt-fuer-boersenplatz-new-york-a-1176533.html Größter Börsengang der Welt Trump will Ölkonzern Saudi Aramco nach New York locken]||[[SA]] / [[SAUDI ARAMCO]] / [[US]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]

Latest revision as of 04:21, 4 February 2019