FISA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190426||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-26/trump-makes-post-mueller-vow-release-devastating-fisa-docs Trump Makes Post-Mueller Vow To Release "Devastating" FISA Docs]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FISA]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]]
|-
|-
|20180722||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-22/hoax-beginning-page-fisa-application-exposes-flimsy-underpinnings-fbi-witch-hunt Carter Page FISA Application Exposes Flimsy Underpinnings Of FBI "Witch Hunt"]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[FISA]] / [[FBI]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]]
|20180722||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-22/hoax-beginning-page-fisa-application-exposes-flimsy-underpinnings-fbi-witch-hunt Carter Page FISA Application Exposes Flimsy Underpinnings Of FBI "Witch Hunt"]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[FISA]] / [[FBI]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]]

Revision as of 00:06, 27 April 2019