FISA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200908||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/500023-fisa-fbi-spying-americans/ US spying program is violating rules on protecting citizen privacy rights, but carry on, FISA court tells FBI]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[US]] / [[FISA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190426||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-26/trump-makes-post-mueller-vow-release-devastating-fisa-docs Trump Makes Post-Mueller Vow To Release "Devastating" FISA Docs]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FISA]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] | |20190426||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-26/trump-makes-post-mueller-vow-release-devastating-fisa-docs Trump Makes Post-Mueller Vow To Release "Devastating" FISA Docs]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FISA]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] | ||