PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/513643-patrushev-navalny-west-intelligence-puppet/ West using Navalny to destabilize Russia by creating social upheaval & encouraging unrest, says Russian security chief Patrushev]||[[NAVALNY, ALEXEI]] / [[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]]
|-
|-
|20170314||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/380657-foreign-special-services-seek-to/ Foreign secret services stepping up efforts to destabilize Russia – top security official]||[[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]] / [[RU]]
|20170314||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/380657-foreign-special-services-seek-to/ Foreign secret services stepping up efforts to destabilize Russia – top security official]||[[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]] / [[RU]]

Revision as of 22:57, 26 January 2021