RUB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220309||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/ukraine-krieg-ratingagentur-fitch-stuft-russland-weiter-ab-zahlungsausfall-droht-a-fb1c7319-5d2c-4afe-aade-85752b25c9b5 Drohende Finanzkrise durch Ukrainekrieg Ratingagentur stuft Russland weiter herab, Zahlungsausfall droht unmittelbar]||[[RU]] / [[RUB]]
|-
|-
|20220308||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/551464-turkey-ruble-trade-russia/ Turkey may use ruble for Russia trade – media / Ankara keen to keep business going with Moscow despite sanctions]||[[TR-RU]] / [[RUB]]
|20220308||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/551464-turkey-ruble-trade-russia/ Turkey may use ruble for Russia trade – media / Ankara keen to keep business going with Moscow despite sanctions]||[[TR-RU]] / [[RUB]]

Revision as of 08:39, 9 March 2022