RUB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220403||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/553217-peskov-ruble-gas-paymen-explained/ Moscow explains switch to ruble for gas payments - Move aimed at preventing Russia from being “robbed” of dollar and euro payments, Kremlin's spokesman says]||[[RUB]]
|-
|-
|20220313||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/551803-siluanov-russia-reserves-frozen/ Russia reveals exact amount of reserves frozen by West / The country’s finance minister confirmed that nearly $300 billion of Russia’s forex holdings have been seized]||[[RUB]]
|20220313||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/551803-siluanov-russia-reserves-frozen/ Russia reveals exact amount of reserves frozen by West / The country’s finance minister confirmed that nearly $300 billion of Russia’s forex holdings have been seized]||[[RUB]]

Revision as of 21:09, 3 April 2022