RUB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220408||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/ruble-surges-5-month-highs-after-russia-unexpectedly-slashes-rates-300bps Ruble Surges To 5-Month Highs After Russia Unexpectedly Slashes Rates By 300bps]||[[RUB]]
|-
|-
|20220403||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/553217-peskov-ruble-gas-paymen-explained/ Moscow explains switch to ruble for gas payments - Move aimed at preventing Russia from being “robbed” of dollar and euro payments, Kremlin's spokesman says]||[[RUB]]
|20220403||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/553217-peskov-ruble-gas-paymen-explained/ Moscow explains switch to ruble for gas payments - Move aimed at preventing Russia from being “robbed” of dollar and euro payments, Kremlin's spokesman says]||[[RUB]]

Revision as of 19:53, 10 April 2022