PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230110||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/569649-patrushev-ukraine-proxy-war/ ‘No place’ for independent Russia in Western mindset – Moscow / NATO's proxy war in Ukraine is being waged for profit and ambition, the secretary of the national security council has claimed]||[[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]]
|-
|-
|20210126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/513643-patrushev-navalny-west-intelligence-puppet/ West using Navalny to destabilize Russia by creating social upheaval & encouraging unrest, says Russian security chief Patrushev]||[[NAVALNY, ALEXEI]] / [[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]]
|20210126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/513643-patrushev-navalny-west-intelligence-puppet/ West using Navalny to destabilize Russia by creating social upheaval & encouraging unrest, says Russian security chief Patrushev]||[[NAVALNY, ALEXEI]] / [[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]]

Revision as of 18:10, 10 January 2023