LV: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250126||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ostsee-erneut-unterseekabel-beschaedigt-diesmal-zwischen-schweden-und-lettland-a-c4fb204f-7127-48f4-b7c6-d28ddce3ecec Zwischen Schweden und Lettland Erneut Unterseekabel in der Ostsee beschädigt]||[[LV]]
|-
|-
|20221206||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/567742-eu-state-closes-liberal-russian-channel/ EU state closes liberal Russian TV channel / Latvia cited security reasons for cracking down on TV Dozhd]||[[LV]] / [[TV DOZHD]]
|20221206||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/567742-eu-state-closes-liberal-russian-channel/ EU state closes liberal Russian TV channel / Latvia cited security reasons for cracking down on TV Dozhd]||[[LV]] / [[TV DOZHD]]

Revision as of 06:03, 27 January 2025