MOSCOW: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250311||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/614007-moscow-ukrainian-drone-attack/ Moscow targeted by dozens of Ukrainian drones – mayor / At least 58 UAVs heading toward the capital have been destroyed by air defenses, Sergey Sobyanin says]||[[MOSCOW]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20210410||tagesspiegel.de||[https://www.tagesspiegel.de/gesellschaft/panorama/kunden-fehlen-in-der-pandemie-russlands-bekanntestes-delikatessengeschaeft-muss-schliessen/27083924.html Russlands bekanntestes Delikatessengeschäft muss schließen]||[[MOSCOW]] | |20210410||tagesspiegel.de||[https://www.tagesspiegel.de/gesellschaft/panorama/kunden-fehlen-in-der-pandemie-russlands-bekanntestes-delikatessengeschaeft-muss-schliessen/27083924.html Russlands bekanntestes Delikatessengeschäft muss schließen]||[[MOSCOW]] | ||